Sign up Follow beatthetouts on Twitter

HONEYBLOOD

Waterfront, Norwich – 30th April
Junction, Cambridge – 1st May
O2 Academy, Leicester – 2nd May
The Crescent, York – 3rd May
Georgian Theatre, Stockton-On-Tees – 4th May
Newhampton Arts Centre, Wolverhampton – 7th May
Horn, St Albans – 8th May
Forum, Tunbridge Wells – 9th May
Joiners, Southampton – 11th May
Sub89, Reading – 13th May
Usher Hall, Edinburgh – 3rd June
The Cluny, Newcastle – 4th June
Plug, Sheffield – 5th June
The Boileroom, Guildford – 6th June
Esquires, Bedford – 7th June
O2 Academy, Oxford – 8th June
Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff – 10th June
Arts Club, Liverpool – 11th June
LiVe, Preston – 12th June
Polar Bear, Hull – 13th June
Sugarmill, Stoke-On-Trent – 14th June

On sale now/10am from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb, Gigantic, Seetickets and Eventim

Related Posts

HONEYBLOOD

Waterfront, Norwich – 30th April
Junction, Cambridge – 1st May
O2 Academy, Leicester – 2nd May
The Crescent, York – 3rd May
Georgian Theatre, Stockton-On-Tees – 4th May
Newhampton Arts Centre, Wolverhampton – 7th May
Horn, St Albans – 8th May
Forum, Tunbridge Wells – 9th May
Joiners, Southampton – 11th May
Sub89, Reading – 13th May
Usher Hall, Edinburgh – 3rd June
The Cluny, Newcastle – 4th June
Plug, Sheffield – 5th June
The Boileroom, Guildford – 6th June
Esquires, Bedford – 7th June
O2 Academy, Oxford – 8th June
Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff – 10th June
Arts Club, Liverpool – 11th June
LiVe, Preston – 12th June
Polar Bear, Hull – 13th June
Sugarmill, Stoke-On-Trent – 14th June

On sale from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb, Gigantic, Seetickets and Eventim

HONEYBLOOD

Waterfront, Norwich – 30th April
Junction, Cambridge – 1st May
O2 Academy, Leicester – 2nd May
The Crescent, York – 3rd May
Georgian Theatre, Stockton-On-Tees – 4th May
Newhampton Arts Centre, Wolverhampton – 7th May
Horn, St Albans – 8th May
Forum, Tunbridge Wells – 9th May
Joiners, Southampton – 11th May
Sub89, Reading – 13th May
Usher Hall, Edinburgh – 3rd June
The Cluny, Newcastle – 4th June
Plug, Sheffield – 5th June
The Boileroom, Guildford – 6th June
Esquires, Bedford – 7th June
O2 Academy, Oxford – 8th June
Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff – 10th June
Arts Club, Liverpool – 11th June
LiVe, Preston – 12th June
Polar Bear, Hull – 13th June
Sugarmill, Stoke-On-Trent – 14th June

On sale now/10am Monday from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb, Gigantic, Seetickets and Eventim

HONEYBLOOD

The Scholar, Leicester – 2nd May

On sale 10am Thursday from Ticketmaster and Gigantic

SKYLINE SERIES

Ashton Gate Stadium, Bristol:
Future Islands, Little Dragon – 20th July
Garbage, The Horrors, Honeyblood – 7th September
The The, Field Music – 9th September

SWX, Bristol:
From The Jam, The Beat, The Selecter – 3rd August

The Harbourside Ampitheatre, Bristol:
James Arthur, JP Cooper, Nina Nesbitt, Callum Beattie – 26th August

New Hope Club:
The Vamps, HRVY, Jack Maynard – 26th August

O2 Academy, Bristol:
Texas, Imelda May, Ward Thomas – 31st August

Symphony Hall, Birmingham:
Texas, Imelda May, Ward Thomas – 1st September

On sale now/9am from Ticketmaster, Gigantic and Seetickets

INDIETRACKS FESTIVAL

British Sea Power & Honeyblood headlining

The Midland Railway Centre, Derbyshire – 27th to 29th July

On sale from Gigantic