Sign up Follow beatthetouts on Twitter

LUCY SPRAGGAN

Sage Two, Gateshead – 8th October
Open, Norwich – 9th October
Junction, Cambridge – 10th October
Arts Centre, Colchester – 11th October
The Venue, Derby – 15th October
Sub89, Reading – 17th October
The Booking Hall, Dover – 18th October
Komedia, Bath – 23rd October
Engine Rooms, Southampton – 24th October
St Paul’s Art Centre, Worthing – 25th October
John Peel Centre, Stowmarket – 26th October
Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal – 31st October
Mac Arts, Galashiels – 1st November
Esquires, Bedford – 6th November
Wardrobe, Leeds – 7th November
The Brickyard, Carlisle – 8th November
Empire, Belfast – 10th November
The Grand Social, Dublin – 11th November
Cyprus Avenue, Cork – 12th November
The Crescent, York – 14th November
Level 3, Swindon – 16th November
Princess Pavilion, Falmouth – 17th November
The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen – 19th November
Liquid Room, Edinburgh – 20th November
Leaf, Liverpool – 22nd November
Newhampton Arts Centre, Wolverhampton – 23rd November
Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff – 24th November
Club 85, Hitchin – 26th November
Phoenix, Exeter – 27th November
Dreamland, Margate – 29th November

On sale 9am Friday from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb, Gigantic and Seetickets

Related Posts

LUCY SPRAGGAN

Sage Two, Gateshead – 8th October
Open, Norwich – 9th October
Junction, Cambridge – 10th October
Arts Centre, Colchester – 11th October
The Venue, Derby – 15th October
Sub89, Reading – 17th October
The Booking Hall, Dover – 18th October
Komedia, Bath – 23rd October
Engine Rooms, Southampton – 24th October
St Paul’s Art Centre, Worthing – 25th October
John Peel Centre, Stowmarket – 26th October
Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal – 31st October
Mac Arts, Galashiels – 1st November
Esquires, Bedford – 6th November
Wardrobe, Leeds – 7th November
The Brickyard, Carlisle – 8th November
Empire, Belfast – 10th November
The Grand Social, Dublin – 11th November
Cyprus Avenue, Cork – 12th November
The Crescent, York – 14th November
Level 3, Swindon – 16th November
Princess Pavilion, Falmouth – 17th November
The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen – 19th November
Liquid Room, Edinburgh – 20th November
Leaf, Liverpool – 22nd November
Newhampton Arts Centre, Wolverhampton – 23rd November
Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff – 24th November
Club 85, Hitchin – 26th November
Phoenix, Exeter – 27th November
Dreamland, Margate – 29th November

On sale 9am from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb, Gigantic and Seetickets

LUCY SPRAGGAN

Union Chapel, London – 28th November

On sale now from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb and Gigantic

LUCY SPRAGGAN

Union Chapel, London – 28th November

On sale now from Ticketmaster, Ticketweb and Gigantic

LUCY SPRAGGAN

An Lantair, Stornoway – 3rd May
The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen – 5th May
Arts Club, Liverpool – 7th May
Leadmill, Sheffield – 8th May
Omeara, London – 10th May
O2 Academy, Leicester – 12th May
O2 Academy, Oxford – 14th May
Concorde 2, Brighton – 18th May
Wedegewood Rooms, Portsmouth – 19th May

On sale 11am from AXS and Ticketmaster

LUCY SPRAGGAN

An Lantair, Stornoway – 3rd May
The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen – 5th May
Arts Club, Liverpool – 7th May
Leadmill, Sheffield – 8th May
Omeara, London – 10th May
O2 Academy, Leicester – 12th May
O2 Academy, Oxford – 14th May
Concorde 2, Brighton – 18th May
Wedegewood Rooms, Portsmouth – 19th May

On sale 11am Wednesday from AXS and Ticketmaster